Züchterliste

Zwingername Name
Straße
Wohnort
Telefon
Homepage
Email
von SorelPeter Günther
Waldstraße 4
01640 Coswig


Email
zu den Drei KugelnSabine Blümel
Schwedenstr. 2
04158 Leipzig
0341-5212883

Email
vom FerbiggrundIngo Knoll
Untermarxgrüner Str. 29a
08527 Plauen-Oberlosa
03741-484040
Homepage
Email
von den Glindower AlpenGabriele Bartel
Ziemensstraße 48
14542 Werder
03327-730479
Homepage
Email
vom Amber LakeKristina Berg
Jägerstraße 43
15936 Dahme/Mark
035451-979609

Email
vom Trossinger BergKarin u. Uwe Staub
Neue Reihe 15
18196 Pankelow-Dummersdorf
038208-820202

Email
von den Barumer EichenBarbara Rateike-Ahlers
Immenthunweg 14
21357 Barum
04133-8099251
Homepage
Email
vom WildgänseseeKarin Meynen
Mover Straße 1
21423 Drage-Hunden
04179-7506362
Homepage
Email
vom Großen SternenbergMargret Giller
Am Kanal 15
21714 Hammah
04144-236565
Homepage
Email
am Alster BörholzGeorg Kremer
Steinkamp 10
22946 Trittau


Email
von FarvelAstrid Stelzer
Mühlenweg 5
24256 Fargau-Pratjau
04303-928683
Homepage
Email
vom KlosterhofInka Störmann
Birkenallee 3
25572 Flethsee

0177-7275251
Homepage
Email
vom Sylter StrandPeter Martens
Dorfstr. 75
25917 Enge-Sande
04672-777774
Homepage
Email
von Fernando's HofMartina u. Thomas Gessner
Dorfstr. 190
25920 Risum-Lindholm

0171-1760374
Homepage
Email
von AvalonKarin Müller-Rostin
Abbehausergroden 9
26954 Nordenham
04734-1099222
Homepage
Email
vom LehdebergAngelika und Thorsten Buhles
Lehdebergstraße 98
27616 Bokel
04748/5497354
Homepage
Email
vom KlingentorGünther Mitschke
Rosenweg 3
29378 Wittingen
05831-1752

Maxx-Well'sNina Radünz
Glain 7-8
29488 Lübbow
05883-989171
Homepage
Email
von der Hummel-SchmiedeSonja Graupe
Oelsweg 7
29683 Bad Fallingbostel-Dorfmark
0172 3965992
Homepage
Email
vom sonnigen WiehenAnnette Steffen
Wehmerhorststr. 80
32289 Rödinghausen
05746-8102
Homepage
Email
vom BöckelwaldMarion Stüssel
Vossholzweg 9
32289 Rödinghausen
05226-17448

Email
vom SchwedensteinDorothee Brandt
Schulstr. 96
32547 Bad Oeynhausen
05731-2458393
Homepage
Email
vom KöllerhofAntje u. Ralf Sander
Passadestraße 24
32758 Detmold
05231-47903
Homepage
Email
vom Red Indian LakeAnke u. Heinz-Otto Bendt
Stübbeweg 5
32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
05233/5954
Homepage
Email
vom PhilippseckRegina Bayer
Langenhainer Str. 5
35510 Butzbach/Fauerbach
06033-3358
Homepage
Email
vom LahnblickMichéle Gilbert
Mühlweg 17
35633 Lahnau
06441-63327
Homepage
Email
von der AubachperleNatalie Machura
Hasselborner Str. 12
35647 Waldsolms
06085-971438
Homepage
Email
vom Drömlinger WaldHelga Düwert
Gartenstraße 5a
38461 Danndorf
05364-8582

Email
von der Isetaler MühleBettina und Thomas Laser
Lönsweg 19
38518 Gifhorn
05371-73116

Email
von der LuthenburgManuela Tölle
Bergmannstraße 160
45886 Gelsenkirchen
0209/2438
Homepage
Email
vom Kapitän LehmannGünter Bräuer
Kapitän-Lehmann-Str. 28
46236 Bottrop
02041-707695
Homepage
Email
von der DachplataneJörg u. Dagmar Klose
Am Mühlenkanal 6
46419 Isselburg
02874-989323

Email
vom Kranenburger BruchEdgar u. Silvia Abelius
Am Storchennest 1
47559 Kranenburg
02826-802898
Homepage
Email
von MoylandEva Janssen
Zum Querdamm 5a
47559 Kranenburg-Zyfflich
02826-7707
Homepage
Email
von CamelotChristiane u. Hans-Jörg Pasckert
Adolf-Risse-Weg 4
48161 Münster
02533-3793
Homepage
von der weißen WolkeJutta Rath
Laurentiusstr. 12
50129 Bergheim
02238-4617723
Homepage
Email
von Burg RodeBrigitte Wichura
Geilenkirchner Straße 527
52134 Herzogenrath
02406-64683
Homepage
Email
vom EngelsblickBirgit Hoegen
Im Weierfeld 10
52372 Kreuzau
02422-9041891
Homepage
Email
von des Baches RauschenThomas Platzen
Neue Straße 19
56412 Hübingen
06439-928849
Homepage
Email
vom Fahrer FelsenAndrea Martienssen
Schillerstraße 8
56567 Neuwied
02631-57892
Homepage
Email
vom KeltenhügelHeinrich u. Magdalena Theisen
Am Heiligenhäuschen 7
56736 Kottenheim
02651-41510
Homepage
Email
vom sanften LöwenAntje Hudy
Dornseifer Straße 33
57223 Kreuztal
02732/7635155
0178 5093069
Homepage
Email
Aqua FidelisDelia Eick
Hülsenbecke 22
58256 Ennepetal
0170-2319424
Homepage
Email
von der ElbrighöheCarola Schöße
Veilchenweg 7
59192 Bergkamen
02307-828367
Homepage
Email
vom SteveruferManuela u. Werner Vieting
Kirchspielweg 11
59348 Lüdinghausen
02591-989801
Homepage
Email
vom LuisenhofHeike Windhövel
Zum Luisenhof 1
59494 Soest
02921-61506

Email
vom RodabachIsabella Gaitzsch
Ausserhalb Langenloh 9
63110 Rodgau-Nieder-Roden
06106-7794646
Homepage
Email
vom KappwaldCornelia u. Bernd Götzinger
Seehofweg 8
64678 Lindenfels
06255-9684548
Homepage
Email
Andwaris SchatzKirsten Hofmann
Im Wettergrund 29
64757 Rothenberg-Finkenbach
06068 7599069
Homepage
Email
vom FalkensteinAnke Kremer
Am Falkenstein 23
65606 Villmar-Aumenau
06474 881426
Homepage
Email
vom MerlebachRegina u. Thomas Dehnen
Gerstengarten 3
66693 Orscholz
06865-460
Homepage
Email
von LoßburgSiglinde Silzle
Untere Schulstr. 11
72290 Loßburg
0171-4834893
Homepage
Email
vom FehlatalKatja Haug
von-Speth-Straße 10
72419 Neufra
07574-935965
Homepage
Email
vom Sieben-Erlen-SeeSabina u. Michael Becker
Friedhofstraße 7
76689 Karlsdorf-Neuthard
07251/3209825
Homepage
Email
vom Wieden BachUrsula Zurr
Säge 10
79695 Wieden
07673-8869050
Homepage
Email
von der Hachinger FurthGisela Schulz
Münchner Straße 25e
82041 Oberhaching
089-6133141
Homepage
Email
vom LoisachbogenHeidrun Hoffmann
Am Anger 6
82587 Eurasburg
08179-1033
Homepage
Email
von DonegalfreundenUte u. Alfred Köhler
Rundsweg 18
83026 Rosenheim
08031-6142130
Homepage
Email
von der SternstrasseMichaela Detto
Sternstrasse 10b
85235 Odelzhausen
08134-555840
Homepage
Email
True MagicIngrid Hecher
Breitenbergstraße 2
86316 Friedberg
0821-782841
Homepage
Email
vom BrünnleMartina Schropp
Am Brünnle 4
86707 Kühlenthal
08273-1622

Email
vom BirkenhainUrsula Dillenz
Saulgauer Str. 30
88361 Boms
07581-526893
Homepage
Email
vom VenuswurfMarion Walther
Stormstr. 31
90491 Nürnberg

Homepage
Email
von der Grossen LaaberUlrike Wermke
Am Ruhestein 1
96117 Drosendorf
09505-804641
Homepage
Email
von der Deutschen KorbstadtAnja u. Joachim Stark
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 60a
96215 Lichtenfels
09571-71275
Homepage
Email
vom SternenlichtAntje Hartwig-Wirsching
Am Lerchenberg 7
97509 Stammheim
09381-847395
Homepage
Email
vom Friedrichsdorfer BergAriane Weidermann
Dorfstraße 24
99189 Witterda

0162 9016750
Homepage
Email
vom SonnenbergAstrid Stumpf
Siedlung 1
99636 Rastenburg
036377-4352
Homepage
Email